The Kraken Kup

Tournament Schedule

Start DateStart TimeLocationHome TeamAway TeamDivision
Thursday8:15 PMPeter Murray ArenaU13 A Kraken WestU13 A Kraken East AU13A
Friday8:15 AMQplexU11 A Kraken East BU11 Stars #1U11A
Friday8:15 AMStu Hurley ArenaU11 A Kraken East AU11 A Kraken WestU11A
Friday9:15 AMQplexU11 LegereU11 Blizzard Team ReneU11A
Friday9:15 AMRothesay ArenaU13 A Kraken East BU13 Pantheres - SavoieU13A
Friday9:15 AMStu Hurley ArenaWKFHA - U11 - Team 1 (Dominique)U11 COUTUREU11A
Friday9:30 AMHampton ArenaU15 AA KrakenU15 FuryU15AA
Friday10:30 AMRothesay ArenaCFHA U15 StormU15 StarsU15A
Friday10:30 AMStu Hurley ArenaU13 A Kraken WestU13 Pantheres - LeBlancU13A
Friday10:45 AMHampton ArenaU13 A Kraken East AU13 Stars #1U13A
Friday11:45 AMRothesay ArenaWKFHA - U11 - Team 1 (Dominique)U11 A Kraken WestU11A
Friday11:45 AMStu Hurley ArenaCFHA U13 StormU13 Stars #2U13A
Friday12:00 PMHampton ArenaNorthern LightningPownal Red Devils U15AAU15AA
Friday12:45 PMRothesay ArenaU11 Stars #1U11 LegereU11A
Friday1:00 PMStu Hurley ArenaU11 COUTUREU11 A Kraken East AU11A
Friday1:30 PMLord Beaverbrook RinkU15A Kraken WestU15 Kraken EastU15A
Friday1:45 PMRothesay ArenaCFHA U13 AA StormU13 Fury MinorU13AA
Friday2:00 PMStu Hurley ArenaU11 Blizzard Team ReneU11 A Kraken East BU11A
Friday2:45 PMLord Beaverbrook RinkU15 Pantheres LegereCentral Female Storm U15 DionneU15A
Friday3:00 PMRothesay ArenaU15 AA KrakenMetro West Force AvalanchesU15AA
Friday3:15 PMStu Hurley ArenaU13 Stars #2U13 A Kraken East BU13A
Friday4:15 PMRothesay ArenaU13 Pantheres - LeBlancBlizzard U13 team 1 (Mathieu)U13A
Friday4:30 PMStu Hurley ArenaCFHA U13 StormGrand Manan KrakenU13A
Friday5:30 PMRothesay ArenaNorthern LightningU15 FuryU15AA
Friday5:45 PMStu Hurley ArenaU13 AA KrakenSEFHA FURY U13 AAU13AA
Friday6:45 PMRNS - Rothesay Netherwood SchoolU13 A Kraken WestBlizzard U13 team 1 (Mathieu)U13A
Friday6:45 PMRothesay ArenaU15 StarsU15A Kraken WestU15A
Friday8:00 PMRNS - Rothesay Netherwood SchoolPownal Red Devils U15AAMetro West Force AvalanchesU15AA
Friday8:00 PMRothesay ArenaCFHA U15 StormU15 Kraken EastU15A
Saturday8:30 AMRothesay ArenaU13 Stars #2U13 Pantheres - SavoieU13A
Saturday9:15 AMStu Hurley ArenaU11 Stars #1U11 Blizzard Team ReneU11A
Saturday9:45 AMRothesay ArenaGrand Manan KrakenU13 A Kraken East BU13A
Saturday10:30 AMStu Hurley ArenaU11 A Kraken East AWKFHA - U11 - Team 1 (Dominique)U11A
Saturday11:00 AMRothesay ArenaU15 StarsCentral Female Storm U15 DionneU15A
Saturday11:30 AMStu Hurley ArenaU13 AA KrakenCFHA U13 AA StormU13AA
Saturday12:15 PMRothesay ArenaPownal Red Devils U15AAU15 AA KrakenU15AA
Saturday2:00 PM8th Hussars Sports CentreSEFHA FURY U13 AAU13 Fury MinorU13AA
Saturday3:15 PM8th Hussars Sports CentreU13 Pantheres - LeBlancU13 Stars #1U13A
Saturday4:15 PMRothesay ArenaU15 Pantheres LegereCFHA U15 StormU15A
Saturday4:15 PMStu Hurley ArenaU11 COUTUREU11 A Kraken WestU11A
Saturday4:30 PM8th Hussars Sports CentreMetro West Force AvalanchesU15 FuryU15AA
Saturday5:30 PMRothesay ArenaU13 Fury MinorU13 AA KrakenU13AA
Saturday5:30 PMStu Hurley ArenaU11 A Kraken East BU11 LegereU11A
Saturday5:45 PM8th Hussars Sports CentreNorthern LightningU15 AA KrakenU15AA
Saturday6:45 PMRothesay ArenaU13 A Kraken East BCFHA U13 StormU13A
Saturday6:45 PMStu Hurley ArenaSEFHA FURY U13 AACFHA U13 AA StormU13AA
Saturday7:45 PMRNS - Rothesay Netherwood SchoolU13 Stars #1U13 A Kraken WestU13A
Saturday8:00 PMQplexU13 Pantheres - SavoieGrand Manan KrakenU13A
Saturday8:00 PMRothesay ArenaBlizzard U13 team 1 (Mathieu)U13 A Kraken East AU13A
Saturday9:00 PMRNS - Rothesay Netherwood SchoolCentral Female Storm U15 DionneU15A Kraken WestU15A
Saturday9:15 PMQplexU15 Kraken EastU15 Pantheres LegereU15A
Sunday8:15 AMRothesay Arena1st Place4th PlaceU15AA
Sunday8:15 AMStu Hurley Arena2nd Place3rd PlaceU15AA
Sunday9:30 AMRothesay Arena1st Place A Division2nd Place A DivisionU11A
Sunday9:30 AMStu Hurley Arena1st Place A Division2nd Place A DivisionU13A
Sunday10:15 AMCharles Gorman Arena1st Place B Division2nd Place B DivisionU11A
Sunday10:45 AMRothesay Arena1st Place B Division2nd Place B DivisionU13A
Sunday10:45 AMStu Hurley Arena2nd Place3rd PlaceU15A
Sunday11:30 AMCharles Gorman Arena1st Place4th PlaceU15A
Sunday12:00 PMRothesay Arena1st Place4th PlaceU13AA
Sunday12:00 PMStu Hurley Arena2nd Place3rd PlaceU13AA
Sunday1:15 PMRothesay ArenaWinner of A DivisionWinner of B DivisionU11A
Sunday1:15 PMStu Hurley ArenaTop Place TeamSecond Place TeamU15AA
Sunday2:30 PMRothesay ArenaTop Place TeamSecond Place TeamU13AA
Sunday2:45 PMStu Hurley ArenaWinner of A DivisionWinner of B DivisionU13A
Sunday4:00 PMStu Hurley ArenaTop Place TeamSecond Place TeamU15A